Video Gags
Welcome
Login / Register

Ten Little Buses | KARAOKE for Kids + More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs | Little Baby Bum

Loading...

Thanks! Share it with your friends!

URL

You disliked this video. Thanks for the feedback!

Sorry, only registred users can create playlists.
URL


Added by Hey Dude! in LittleBabyBum ® Education
2 Views

Description

SUBSCRIBE for new videos every week!►https://www.youtube.com/user/LittleBabyBum?sub_confirmation=1
Songs About Numbers, ABC's and shapes:
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=wwdqK_XNBNM&list=PL0VE_cI7-AYRotjbI1cGFg8zscyzgFClS

LBB TV:
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=fQTDpa_c-nk&list=PL0VE_cI7-AYRx9Qbz5C0oQix0AO6YdCtw

LBB and friends:
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=J3htU652mBY&list=PL0VE_cI7-AYSuxGdfT5N15Aks-y_HbNg7

Ten little animals | Counting for kids:
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=lX2NvIQS8iM

ABC song:
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ezdzxieXJvc

© El Bebe Productions Limited - part of LittleBabyBum

Ten Little Buses

One little, two little, three little buses
four little, five little, six little buses
seven little, eight little, nine little buses
ten little buses

One little, two little, three little buses
four little, five little, six little buses
seven little, eight little, nine little buses
ten little buses

One little, two little, three little buses
four little, five little, six little buses
seven little, eight little, nine little buses
ten little buses

0:03 10 Little Buses
2:17 Color Train
4:03 Bath Song
5:47 Wheels On The Bus
7:36 5 Little Ducks
9:40 10 Little Babies (Playground)
11:12 Bus Song - Different Types Of Buses!
12:47 Ice Cream Song
14:07 Going For A Lion Hunt
16:55 Pat A Cake Song
17:52 ABC Balloons
19:43 1, 2 What Shall We Do?
21:18 Driving In My Car
22:44 London Bridge Is Falling Down
24:28 Swimming Song
26:12 No No No ! Play Safe In Playground
28:43 6 Little Ducks
30:35 Getting Dressed Song
32:05 No Monster
34:32 New Baby Brother And Sister(Family)

#tenlittlebuses #wheelsonthebus #kidsvideos

Post your comment

Comments

Be the first to comment