Video Gags
Welcome
Login / Register

Dinosaur on The Bus | Wheels on The Bus + More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs | Little Baby Bum

Loading...

Thanks! Share it with your friends!

URL

You disliked this video. Thanks for the feedback!

Sorry, only registred users can create playlists.
URL


Added by Hey Dude! in LittleBabyBum ® Education
2 Views

Description

SUBSCRIBE for new videos every week!►https://www.youtube.com/user/LittleBabyBum?sub_confirmation=1
Songs About Numbers, ABC's and shapes:
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=wwdqK_XNBNM&list=PL0VE_cI7-AYRotjbI1cGFg8zscyzgFClS

LBB TV:
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=fQTDpa_c-nk&list=PL0VE_cI7-AYRx9Qbz5C0oQix0AO6YdCtw

LBB and friends:
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=J3htU652mBY&list=PL0VE_cI7-AYSuxGdfT5N15Aks-y_HbNg7

Ten little animals | Counting for kids:
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=lX2NvIQS8iM

ABC song:
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ezdzxieXJvc

© El Bebe Productions Limited - part of LittleBabyBum

The wheels on the bus go round and round
Round and round. Round and round
The wheels on the bus go round and round
All through the town

The teacher has to count them all
Count them all. Count them all
The teacher has to count them all
All through the bus

Everyone fastens their seat belts
Their seat belts. Their seat belts
Everyone fastens their seat belts
They're safe to go!

The bus has arrived at the museum
At the museum. At the museum
The bus has arrived at the museum
All off the bus!

They're all here so off they go
Off they go. Off they go
They're all here so off they go
Off on a trip!

The children love the dinosaurs
Dinosaurs. Dinosaurs.
The children love the dinosaurs
They're really big!

Now it's time to head on back
Head on back. Head on back
Now it's time to head on back
Go back to school!

0:03 Wheels on the Bus V16
1:59 10 Little Buses V2
3:42 Driving In My Car
5:08 Ice Cream Song V3
6:36 Johny Johny Yes Papa (Grandparents Version) V4
8:11 Laughing Baby
9:31 Baby Shark Song
11:07 10 Little Buses
13:21 The Color Train Song V2
15:08 Incy Wincy Spider
16:09 Brush Teeth
17:50 Wheels On The Bus V14
19:46 Song About Planes
21:17 Birthday Song
22:22 10 Little Buses V3
24:21 5 Little Speckled Frogs
26:49 5 Little Ducks V2
28:53 Bus Song - Different Types Of Buses!
30:28 Baby Shark V2
32:08 London Bridge Is Falling Down
33:53 Wheels On The Bus V5
35:45 Pat A Cake Song
36:41 10 Little Babies V3 (Waterpark)
38:13 Wheels On The Bus V10

#wheelsonthebus #bussongforkids #wheelsonthebusoriginal

Post your comment

Comments

Be the first to comment