Video Gags
Welcome
Login / Register

Color Bus Song | +More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs | Little Baby Bum

Loading...

Thanks! Share it with your friends!

URL

You disliked this video. Thanks for the feedback!

Sorry, only registred users can create playlists.
URL


Added by Hey Dude! in LittleBabyBum ® Education
10 Views

Description

Check out Little Baby Bum new series GO Buster! ►https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=3UYJ0MY1l1o&list=PL0VE_cI7-AYSG8Qb0EA5CwjQnLkYpdelM
SUBSCRIBE for new videos every week!►https://www.youtube.com/user/LittleBabyBum?sub_confirmation=1
Songs About Numbers, ABC's and shapes:
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=wwdqK_XNBNM&list=PL0VE_cI7-AYRotjbI1cGFg8zscyzgFClS

LBB TV:
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=fQTDpa_c-nk&list=PL0VE_cI7-AYRx9Qbz5C0oQix0AO6YdCtw

LBB and friends:
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=J3htU652mBY&list=PL0VE_cI7-AYSuxGdfT5N15Aks-y_HbNg7

Ten little animals | Counting for kids:
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=lX2NvIQS8iM

ABC song:
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ezdzxieXJvc

© El Bebe Productions Limited - part of LittleBabyBum

0:03 Color Bus
1:36 Stuck In The Mud
2:07 Wheels On The Bus V12
5:03 5 Little Monkeys Swinging In The Tree
7:01 10 Little Buses V2
8:45 5 Little Ducks
10:48 Ice Cream Song V2
12:15 To Market To Market
13:54 Wheels (Babies On The Bus) V18
16:03 Baby Shark V2
17:43 Wheels On The Bus V17
19:39 The Color Train Song V2
21:25 2 Little Dicky Birds
22:56 Wheels On The Bus V15
25:07 5 Little Monsters
26:43 Johny Johny Yes Papa V2
27:52 Wheels On The Bus V5
29:44 Here We Go Round The Mulberry Bush
31:25 Baa Baa Black Sheep V3
33:14 Wheels On The Bus V8
35:08 Swimming Song V2
36:37 Getting Dressed V2 (Us And British)
28:05 10 Little Buses V4
39:46 Johny Johny Yes Papa (Parents Version) V3
41:14 Colour Objects Song
42:25 Wheels On The Bus V4

Post your comment

Comments

Be the first to comment